Holdings of Insiders & Significant Shareholders

<<
Insider Holdings March 23, 2017
(Directors, Officers, Employees and Holders of 5% or more of common shares)
InsiderCommon SharesOptionsWarrants
James M. Bruchs2,339,119750,000-
Thomas S. Bruington20,000250,000-
David J. Cushing4,426,027350,0003,182,812
Michiel C.J. de Wit132,027500,00047,860
Jonathan R. Kelafant415,000250,000-
Patrick C. McGinley336,706250,000-
Mark Scowcroft670,500150,000540,000
Gary A. Bojes150,000500,000-
Employees (Miscellaneous)-275,000-
Azur LLC4,954,145--
International Finance Corporation 4,520,883--
Lucara Diamond Corp. 4,476,773-4,476,773
JP Morgan Asset Management3,581,413-3,581,413
First Quantum Minerals 2,272,727--
 
COREBOX
Tsodilo Resources Limited
Canada Trust Tower, BCE Place
161 Bay Street, P.O. Box 508
Toronto, ON Canada M5J 2S1
Telephone: (416) 572-2033
Fax: (416) 987-4369
Website: www.TsodiloResources.com/
Email:
RSS Feed
Subscribe